Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Šekić Haris (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | K V |
2 | Mitja Ilenič | |
3 | Jernej Belinc | |
4 | Jon Švigelj | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
6 | Luka Turudija | |
7 | Jošt Zajc | |
8 | Filip Andjelić | |
9 | Jakob Snedic | |
10 | Lan Lekše | |
11 | Almin Tatarević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
13 | Staš Popijal | |
14 | Mark Barišič | |
15 | Tilen Rajter Krebs | |
16 | Matic Sotlar | |
17 | Alen Bukovec | |
18 | Gal Javorič |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
2 | Alex Čosić | K |
3 | Marko Jovanović | |
4 | Vasja Varšič | |
6 | Dominik Čosič | |
7 | Denis Solaković | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
10 | Aleks Stojaković | |
11 | Klemen Švelc | |
13 | Hanan Duraković | |
16 | Ul Glavan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Luka Mirković | |
9 | Edvin Krupić | |
12 | Žiga Popovič | |
14 | Jakob Šere | |
15 | Miha Lešnjak | |
17 | Žiga Corn | |
18 | Luka Starčevič |
Trener |
---|
Ante Bratić |
Trener |
---|
David Frederick McDonough |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Andjelić (11m) | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Lan Lekše | 2 : 0 | 50' | |
Lan Lekše | 3 : 0 | 53' | |
Almin Tatarević | 4 : 0 | 62' | |
Mitja Ilenič | 5 : 0 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23' | ||||
Jon Švigelj | 33' | |||
Krupić / Stojaković | 41' | |||
Dominik Čosič | 47' | |||
Corn / Glavan | 51' | |||
Bukovec / Snedic | 59' | |||
Sotlar / Andjelić | 59' | |||
Starčevič / Duraković | 59' | |||
Barišič / Tatarević | 66' | |||
Rajter Krebs / Belinc | 69' | |||
Popijal / Turudija | 69' | |||
Šere / Čosič | 76' | |||
Mirković / Solaković | 76' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 5 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo NOVA KBM | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |