Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Nik Kraner | |
4 | Marko Miličevič | |
6 | Žan Žaler | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
9 | Tio Cipot | |
10 | Aljaž Antolin | K |
13 | Domen Štefanec | |
16 | Matic Donko | |
17 | Maj Penič | |
20 | Luka Hari | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
5 | Andrej Trajber | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
15 | Aljaž Košti |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
7 | Belmin Bobarić | |
8 | Matic Krašovic | K |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
10 | Marko Brest | |
11 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
16 | Luka Kasalo | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
14 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
22 | Luka Hunjet |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Krašovic | 0 : 1 | 36' | |
Aljaž Antolin (11m) | 1 : 1 | 41' | |
Rok Erniša | 2 : 1 | 43' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Obreht | 41' | |||
Tio Cipot | 50' | |||
Andraž Borovnik | 53' | |||
Kralj / Ajhmajer | 64' | |||
Luka Hari | 65' | |||
Hunjet / Medved | 69' | |||
Košti / Donko | 71' | |||
Novak / Antolin | 83' | |||
Alen Novak | 86' | |||
Nik Kraner | 92' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Mastercard | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 4 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Domžale | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |