Sodniki: | Gregorc Jan (glavni sodnik), Žumer Matic (1. pomoč), Florjančič Karin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ajid Muminović | V |
4 | Aleksander Bogataj | |
7 | Din Čatak | |
8 | David Buvač | |
10 | Timon Railić | |
11 | Marko Stanojević | |
13 | Sandin Murić | |
17 | Nik Stević | |
18 | Gala Dasović Ravnik | |
19 | Dino Kerić | K |
20 | Domen Čarman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ivano Tadić | V |
3 | Haris Omerdić | |
6 | Mateo Božić | |
14 | Alen Ugljanin |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Čadež | V |
2 | Damjan Pauković | |
4 | Kristian Cvetić | |
5 | Dino Kazić | |
7 | Žan Kovačević | |
9 | Nace Čenčič | |
10 | Jakob Kavčič | K |
11 | Ambrož Oman | |
13 | Sergej Stojanov | |
15 | Stefan Radosavljević | |
17 | Samo Pretnar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Dovžan | V |
3 | Jaka Jevnikar | |
6 | Mark Nikić | |
8 | Vall Habjan | |
14 | Tim Potokar | |
16 | Edison Kryeziu | |
18 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš |
Trener |
---|
Maksud Džamastagič |
Trener |
---|
Milan Gogič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Gregorc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Kovačević | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Sergej Stojanov (11m) | 0 : 2 | 29' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damjan Pauković | 21' | |||
Ajid Muminović | 24' | |||
Sandin Murić | 28' | |||
Nikić / Cvetić | 36' | |||
Ugljanin / Murić | 36' | |||
Potokar / Kazić | 49' | |||
Beljkaš / Stojanov | 49' | |||
Marko Stanojević | 56' | |||
Jevnikar / Pauković | 57' | |||
Habjan / Pretnar | 63' | |||
Jaka Jevnikar | 72' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Primorje |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Slovan |
Koper | 5 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |