Sodniki: | Nadarevič Denis (glavni sodnik), Beširevič Elvin (1. pomoč), Merhar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
2 | Gabriel Sojer | |
3 | Val MAj Majcen | |
4 | Jošt Remic | |
5 | Leo Jusić | |
6 | Niko Grlić | |
7 | Denis Hamulić | |
8 | Luka Topalović | |
9 | Luka Mlakar | K |
10 | Ivano Čančar | |
11 | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Gligorić | V |
13 | Nik Grohar | |
14 | Miha Piškur | |
15 | Amadej Miličević | |
16 | Tim Mišvelj | |
17 | Maj Hodžić Žnidarič | |
18 | Tian Matijevič Bezjak |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
2 | Tej Benedičič Bizjak | |
3 | David Mladenović | |
4 | Samo Garaj | |
5 | Matic Furlan | |
6 | Lian Boisa | |
7 | Svit Berk | |
8 | Tim Pavlič | K |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Jakob Raspet | |
11 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Cimperman | V |
13 | Nik Šonc | |
14 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
16 | Tomas Puc | |
17 | Uroš Zorko | |
19 | Tjaš Škrjanec |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Anja Milenkovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Nadarevič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Mlakar | 1 : 0 | 37' | |
Luka Mlakar | 2 : 0 | 41' | |
Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 3 : 0 | 50' | |
Niko Grlić | 4 : 0 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zorko / Mladenović | 42' | |||
Grohar / Hamulić | 48' | |||
Puc / Berk | 48' | |||
Šonc / Garaj | 57' | |||
Hodžić Žnidarič / Majcen | 62' | |||
Miličević / Sojer | 62' | |||
Mišvelj / Mlakar | 64' | |||
Matijevič Bezjak / Dovžan Karahodžić | 64' | |||
Intihar / Boisa | 67' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Bravo |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Koper |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Slovan | 2 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |