Sodniki: | Pačnik Dejan , Žaberl Robi |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
FC Litija | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Mali | V |
22 | Darko Ćućić | V |
2 | Vid Kos | |
3 | Matic Kremžar | |
4 | Gaj Križaj | |
5 | Tim Štrus | |
6 | Lovro Skrinjar | |
7 | Patrick Osredkar | |
8 | Timotej Debeljak | |
9 | Nik Okorn | |
10 | Marko Bjelčević | K |
11 | Jan Mrva | |
14 | Kristjan Mohar | |
16 | Nace Jelen |
Futsal klub Trzin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Močnik | V |
3 | Sven Lukas Povše | |
4 | Luka Letnar | |
5 | David Sešek | |
6 | Tim Miladinović | |
8 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
10 | Matej Čož | |
11 | Aljaž Valenčak | K |
12 | Dennis Bandur | |
15 | Žan Luka Lubi |
Trener |
---|
Luka Bregar |
Trener |
---|
Miran Bandur |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Pačnik, Robi Žaberl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Kos | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Patrick Osredkar | 2 : 0 | 3' | |
Patrick Osredkar | 3 : 0 | 7' | |
Marko Bjelčević | 4 : 1 | 13' | |
Gal Žinič | 3 : 1 | 13' | |
Jan Mrva | 5 : 1 | 17' | |
Marcel Pavel Kancilija (10m) | 5 : 2 | 19' | |
Aljaž Močnik (ag) | 6 : 2 | 20' | |
Nik Okorn | 7 : 2 | 24' | |
Marko Bjelčević | 8 : 2 | 29' | |
Tim Štrus | 9 : 2 | 32' | |
Patrick Osredkar | 10 : 2 | 33' | |
Patrick Osredkar | 11 : 2 | 36' | |
Matej Čož | 11 : 3 | 37' | |
Gal Žinič (6m) | 11 : 4 | 39' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Žinič | 6' | |||
Vid Kos | 12' | |||
Matej Čož | 12' | |||
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 12' | |||
Nik Okorn | 35' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FK Dobovec | 0 : 9 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 8 | KMN Meteorplast |
Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 2 : 4 | Siliko Fortrade |
KMN Tomaž | 1 : 11 | ŠD Mlinše |
ŠD Extrem | 11 : 0 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 7 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
FC Litija | 11 : 4 | Futsal klub Trzin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Fortrade | 13 | 37 | |
2 | FC Litija | 13 | 34 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 31 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 31 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 13 | 24 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 | 21 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 13 | 15 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 13 | 12 | |
10 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 12 | |
11 | Futsal klub Trzin | 13 | 11 | |
12 | FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | |
13 | KMN Tomaž | 13 | 6 | |
14 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Bjelčević | 32 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 29 |
3. | Aleksander Stanić | 27 |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 24 |
5. | Nejc Albreht | 22 |
6. | Alen Ruis | 20 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 19 |
8. | Vid Kos | 18 |
9. | Miha Car | 17 |
Timotej Debeljak | 17 | |
Tobija Kavčič | 17 | |
12. | Nik Okorn | 16 |
Gašper Trdin | 16 | |
14. | Žan Janež | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 | |
17. | Rene Vidovič | 14 |
Leon Bajc | 14 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 14 | |
Mike Gosnik | 14 |