Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Ravnak | V |
3 | Nejc Potokar | |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
6 | Jakob Jelenko | |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
8 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
10 | Aleksandar Radić | |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | |
19 | Primož Hren | K |
22 | Matic Podgrajšek | |
32 | Blaž Brglez | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Purg | V |
9 | Aleš Leskovar | |
17 | Blaž Podkrajšek | |
25 | Sebastijan Leskovar | |
27 | Blaž Videčnik | |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Filip Kresnik | |
4 | Dejan Gaberšek | |
7 | Damjan Mauher | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
10 | David Firšt | |
11 | Valentin Fišer | |
14 | Tadej Rep | |
15 | Nejc Deučman | K |
17 | Jure Drofenik | |
19 | Tim Travnikar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Jesenko | V |
2 | Uroš Mikše | |
5 | Anže Gajšek | |
9 | Gregor Čakš | |
18 | Miha Korošec | |
20 | Andraž Korez | |
25 | Dejan Pekovšak |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Milan Rkman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 1 : 0 | 50' | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 2 : 0 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damjan Mauher | 41' | |||
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 44' | |||
Brdnik / Brglez | 46' | |||
Podkrajšek / Hren | 58' | |||
Čakš / Gaberšek | 60' | |||
Korošec / Fišer | 60' | |||
Jakob Jelenko | 72' | |||
Leskovar / Podgrajšek | 76' | |||
Leskovar / Zupanc Terglav | 76' | |||
Korez / Rep | 78' | |||
Blaž Podkrajšek | 84' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 2 | Dravinja |
Zreče | 2 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Rogaška | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |