Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Matej (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Alič Selim |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
2 | Uroš Mikše | |
3 | Filip Kresnik | |
6 | Jure Zagajšek | |
8 | Urban Jančič | K |
10 | David Firšt | |
11 | David Čonč | |
14 | Tadej Rep | |
17 | Andraž Korez | |
18 | Miha Korošec | |
21 | Tim Travnikar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Jesenko | V |
5 | Bledar Asllanaj | |
7 | Valentin Fišer | |
9 | Gregor Čakš | |
19 | Aleš Lampret | |
20 | Dejan Pekovšak | |
25 | Rok Krašovec |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
2 | Marcel Pušnik | |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
5 | Jan Ljubec | |
6 | Alen Korošec | |
7 | Amadej Ribič | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Jaša Martinčič | |
15 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
21 | Žan Kovačič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
13 | Dario Strah | |
14 | Jure Svenšek | |
16 | Enej Kapun | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
18 | Neal Lahe Korošec |
Trener |
---|
Milan Rkman |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Lacković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sebastjan Šlak | 0 : 1 | 28' | |
Žan Kovačič | 0 : 2 | 34' | |
Nejc Bračko | 0 : 3 | 70' | |
Rok Rozman | 0 : 4 | 80' | |
Nejc Pušnik | 0 : 5 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Ljubec | 25' | |||
Nejc Travnikar | 43' | |||
Horvat / Kovačič | 56' | |||
Fišer / Čonč | 62' | |||
Čakš / Korez | 62' | |||
Tim Travnikar | 63' | |||
Miha Korošec | 77' | |||
Kapun / Šlak | 79' | |||
Strah / Ljubec | 79' | |||
Asllanaj / Firšt | 81' | |||
Pekovšak / Mikše | 81' | |||
Lampret / Rep | 81' | |||
Gregor Čakš | 81' | |||
Svenšek / Bračko | 82' | |||
Pušnik / Polegek | 82' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Podvinci |
Koroška Dravograd | 4 : 3 | Dobrovce |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Zreče |
Videm pri Ptuju | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |