Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Cirkulane | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Denis Zajc | V |
2 | Blaž Cesar | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
14 | Jaša Bojnec | |
16 | Robert Travnikar | |
17 | Matej Krajnc | K |
18 | Stefan Zazić | |
19 | Alen Cimerman | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Metod Majcen | |
23 | Tomaž Toplak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nino Kokol | V |
3 | Žan Sitar | |
6 | Matej Pal | |
10 | Uroš Cesar | |
11 | Alen Orlač | |
13 | Timi Kolednik |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
2 | Žiga Ramšak | |
7 | Jaka Vajda | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
13 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
16 | Rok Koren | |
17 | Denis Kuserbanj | K |
20 | Murat Bajraj | |
21 | Jan Oman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ivan Klinger | V |
4 | Matic Marinič | |
5 | Branko Lah | |
6 | Rene Svenšek | |
9 | Marko Šegula | |
14 | Alen Marušič | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Vogrinec |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Murat Bajraj | 0 : 1 | 36' | |
Alen Cimerman | 1 : 1 | 76' | |
Jernej Orovič | 1 : 2 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jernej Orovič | 9' | |||
Jan Ziko Zajko | 13' | |||
Jaša Bojnec | 14' | |||
Žiga Ramšak | 17' | |||
Tomaž Toplak | 23' | |||
Cesar / Krajnc | 27' | |||
Tomaž Gojkošek | 67' | |||
Sitar / Lipavšek | 75' | |||
Svenšek / Bajraj | 77' | |||
Orlač / Travnikar | 87' | |||
Pal / Kajzer | 87' | |||
Lah / Kuserbanj | 88' | |||
Šegula / Koren | 88' | |||
Jaka Vajda | 91' | |||
Marinič / Zajko | 93' | |||
Marko Šegula | 93' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 3 | Dravinja |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Zreče | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Dobrovce | 4 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Šampion |
Cirkulane | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |