Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Ledine |
ŽNK Radlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
N |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 2 | Renče |
N |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
22/23 | 5.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 28.05.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 14.05.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 08.05.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 3:2 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 03.10.2021, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 6:0 | (5:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 11.10.2020, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:8 | (0:3) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | : | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | : | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Renče | : | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Gažon Obala | : | ŽNK Olimpija |
ŽNK Posavje Žalec | : | ŽNK Ledine |
ŽNK Radomlje | : | ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 8 | 24 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje | 8 | 18 | |
3 | ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje | 8 | 16 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 15 | |
5 | Gažon Obala | 8 | 14 | |
6 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 8 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija | 8 | 10 | |
8 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 8 | 10 | |
9 | ŽNK Radlje | 8 | 8 | |
10 | ŽNK Posavje Žalec | 8 | 5 | |
11 | Renče | 8 | 4 | |
12 | ŽNK Ledine | 8 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Varja Špiler | 14 |
2. | Zala Omerza | 13 |
3. | Katjuša Kern | 9 |
4. | Stela Babič | 8 |
5. | Ema Demjanovič | 7 |
Tinkara Testen | 7 | |
Pia Pirnat | 7 | |
Naida Hadžić | 7 | |
9. | Zoja Potočnik | 6 |
Taja Strgar | 6 | |
Tjaša Brus | 6 | |
Nikki Kobal | 6 | |
13. | Neža Žagar | 5 |
Ula Omerzu | 5 | |
15. | Monika Globočnik | 4 |
Sara Ljubič | 4 | |
Ines Rozman | 4 | |
18. | Živa Rakovec | 3 |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 3 | |
Gala Dasović Ravnik | 3 |