Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Ledine | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gažon Obala | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Ledine |
N |
ŽNK Ledine | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Posavje Žalec |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Ledine |
P |
ŽNK Ledine | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Ledine |
ŽNK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
Renče | 1 : 4 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 1 : 3 | Gažon Obala |
N |
ŽNK Posavje Žalec | 2 : 2 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Ledine | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Ledine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Ledine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
21/22 | 13.krog | Idrija, Mestni stadion Idrija, 20.03.2022, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Ledine | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 12.09.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | NK Ledine | 0:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 23.08.2020, ob 17.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | NK Ledine | 4:0 | (2:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | : | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Posavje Žalec | : | Renče |
ŽNK Radomlje | : | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje | : | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Ledine | : | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Olimpija | : | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 8 | 24 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje | 8 | 18 | |
3 | ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje | 8 | 16 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 15 | |
5 | Gažon Obala | 8 | 14 | |
6 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 8 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija | 8 | 10 | |
8 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 8 | 10 | |
9 | ŽNK Radlje | 8 | 8 | |
10 | ŽNK Posavje Žalec | 8 | 5 | |
11 | Renče | 8 | 4 | |
12 | ŽNK Ledine | 8 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Varja Špiler | 14 |
2. | Zala Omerza | 13 |
3. | Katjuša Kern | 9 |
4. | Stela Babič | 8 |
5. | Ema Demjanovič | 7 |
Tinkara Testen | 7 | |
Pia Pirnat | 7 | |
Naida Hadžić | 7 | |
9. | Zoja Potočnik | 6 |
Taja Strgar | 6 | |
Tjaša Brus | 6 | |
Nikki Kobal | 6 | |
13. | Neža Žagar | 5 |
Ula Omerzu | 5 | |
15. | Monika Globočnik | 4 |
Sara Ljubič | 4 | |
Ines Rozman | 4 | |
18. | Živa Rakovec | 3 |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 3 | |
Gala Dasović Ravnik | 3 |