Sodniki: | Jovičić Slađana (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 5 |
Gažon Obala | ||
---|---|---|
6 | Katjuša Jugovac | |
8 | Gaja Zirnstein | |
9 | Sara Ljubič | |
12 | Žana Bjelkić | K |
13 | Vaneja Kalin | |
14 | Tarin Požru | |
23 | Uma Vatovec | |
24 | Brina Lovrečič | |
26 | Špela Mohorčič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
10 | Neža Kržič | V |
3 | Katarina Bikarević | |
17 | Monika Jakac |
Renče | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nika Perkon | V |
7 | Alina Leskovec | |
8 | Špela Bremec | K |
9 | Nika Žbogar Fajt | |
10 | Žbogar Fajt Sara | |
11 | Anja Lukežič | |
14 | Hana Abramič | |
19 | Dalija Podgornik | |
21 | Marigona Jahaj |
Trener |
---|
Sebastjan Prekrški |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Furlan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slađana Jovičić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žana Bjelkić | 1 : 0 | 23' |
Dogodki |
---|
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Ledine | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Cerklje | 9 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija |
ŽNK Radomlje | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Posavje Žalec | 0 : 16 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 0 | Renče |
ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 8 | 24 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje | 8 | 18 | |
3 | ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje | 8 | 16 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 15 | |
5 | Gažon Obala | 8 | 14 | |
6 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 8 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija | 8 | 10 | |
8 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 8 | 10 | |
9 | ŽNK Radlje | 8 | 8 | |
10 | ŽNK Posavje Žalec | 8 | 5 | |
11 | Renče | 8 | 4 | |
12 | ŽNK Ledine | 8 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Varja Špiler | 14 |
2. | Zala Omerza | 13 |
3. | Katjuša Kern | 9 |
4. | Stela Babič | 8 |
5. | Ema Demjanovič | 7 |
Tinkara Testen | 7 | |
Pia Pirnat | 7 | |
Naida Hadžić | 7 | |
9. | Zoja Potočnik | 6 |
Taja Strgar | 6 | |
Tjaša Brus | 6 | |
Nikki Kobal | 6 | |
13. | Neža Žagar | 5 |
Ula Omerzu | 5 | |
15. | Monika Globočnik | 4 |
Sara Ljubič | 4 | |
Ines Rozman | 4 | |
18. | Živa Rakovec | 3 |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 3 | |
Gala Dasović Ravnik | 3 |