Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Anže Židan | |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
8 | Timotej Bizilj | |
10 | Andrej Pogačar | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
13 | Gašper Petek | K |
17 | Domen Ujčič | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
9 | Deniel Hadžić | |
14 | Ermin Mujkić | |
18 | David Jeretina | |
19 | Jošt Fatur | |
21 | Anže Kolar |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | |
4 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
7 | Jan Keržič | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | K |
10 | Žiga Slaviček | |
11 | Djibril Togora | |
16 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
20 | Kristjan Trdin | |
21 | Aljaž Dodig | |
24 | Dario Sivonjić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Matevž Jamnik | |
8 | Gal Puconja | |
13 | Urh Lampret | |
15 | Jan Močnik | |
19 | Enej Kirm | |
23 | Semir Selimović |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Ujčič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 50' | |
Kristian Resanovič Kvas | 2 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Selimović / Frlic | 26' | |||
Jan Jure Stojanovič | 50' | |||
Gal Lubej Fink | 50' | |||
Lampret / Togora | 54' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Fortuna | 66' | |||
Kolar / Resnik | 74' | |||
Hadžić / Ujčič | 75' | |||
Mujkić / Židan | 77' | |||
Močnik / Trdin | 85' | |||
Jeretina / Pogačar | 89' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |