Sodniki: | Mitrovič Marko (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nace Senica | V |
2 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | |
3 | Stefan Ilić | K |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
7 | Nejc Velepič | |
8 | Daniel Ćelić | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
10 | Maj Šuljić | |
11 | Alex Banjac | |
14 | Nik Guberac | |
16 | David Uršič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gal Žilavec | V |
4 | Gal Pečjak | |
6 | Jakob Pečjak | |
13 | Tian Kujović | |
15 | Tim Matanovič | |
17 | David Beršnjak | |
18 | Marcel Kobal |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
5 | Enej Meglič | |
10 | Vid Štefanec | |
13 | Domen Donko | |
15 | Tim Huber | K |
17 | Tian Rantaša | |
18 | Luka Motaln | |
19 | Niko Kasalo | |
21 | Nino Friš | |
22 | Niko Graj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
4 | David Graj | |
6 | Kaj Plej | |
9 | Nenad Ignjič | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
14 | Jan Husar |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Mitrovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Maj Šuljić | 2 : 0 | 19' | |
Niko Kasalo | 2 : 1 | 49' | |
Domen Donko | 2 : 2 | 58' | |
Vid Štefanec | 2 : 3 | 67' | |
Niko Kasalo | 2 : 4 | 71' | |
Niko Kasalo | 2 : 5 | 73' | |
Niko Kasalo | 2 : 6 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nino Friš | 34' | |||
David Uršič | 38' | |||
Ignjič / Motaln | 41' | |||
Plej / Friš | 51' | |||
Pečjak / Velepič | 54' | |||
Kobal / Uršič | 56' | |||
Nik Guberac | 60' | |||
Pečjak / Guberac | 61' | |||
Stefan Ilić | 63' | |||
Kujović / Banjac | 67' | |||
Beršnjak / Ćelić | 72' | |||
Plej / Štefanec | 76' | |||
Husar / Kasalo | 76' | |||
Graj / Donko | 79' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 6 | Mura |
Maribor | 0 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Bravo NOVA KBM |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |