Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tjaš Krnc | V |
2 | Nik Podbregar | |
3 | Jakob Saje | |
4 | Marko Ristić | K |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
6 | Amadej Ajdovec | |
7 | Marko Kuvek | |
8 | Leon Kondić | |
9 | Matic Pogačnik | |
10 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
11 | Matic Ivanšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Škrlec | V |
13 | Tibor Prosen | |
14 | Kristjan Eržen | |
15 | Gal Dagarin | |
16 | Aleksander Trebec | |
17 | Jaša Požgaj | |
18 | Žan Luka Čampa |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Kolar | V |
3 | Andraž Miklič | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Nik Zrnec | K |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
15 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
16 | Luka Jerin | |
17 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
19 | Samo Matjaž | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Lukek | V |
5 | Vall Janković | |
7 | Vid Hojč | |
11 | Jan Viharev | |
13 | Mark Hrček | |
18 | Anel Islamagić | |
20 | Nik Balaban |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Eržen | 1 : 0 | 50' | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 2 : 0 | 53' | |
Vid Hojč | 2 : 1 | 75' | |
Nik Zrnec | 2 : 2 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Ivanšek | 29' | |||
Islamagić / Tomažin | 32' | |||
Eržen / Pogačnik | 41' | |||
Požgaj / Kuvek | 41' | |||
Balaban / Miklič | 41' | |||
Jakob Saje | 42' | |||
Čampa / Ajdovec | 50' | |||
Janković / Bajnoci | 57' | |||
Hojč / Jerin | 57' | |||
Viharev / Ristić | 57' | |||
Kristjan Eržen | 64' | |||
Anel Islamagić | 67' | |||
Vall Janković | 69' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 6 | Mura |
Maribor | 0 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Bravo NOVA KBM |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |