Sodniki: | Kavčič Andraž (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Leban Erik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
2 | Mitja Ilenič | |
3 | Jernej Belinc | |
4 | Jon Švigelj | |
5 | Nejc Klašnja | |
6 | Jošt Zajc | |
7 | Jakob Snedic | |
8 | Jon Ficko | |
9 | Lan Lekše | |
10 | Filip Andjelić | K |
11 | Almin Tatarević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
13 | Staš Popijal | |
14 | Mark Barišič | |
15 | Tilen Rajter Krebs | |
16 | Alen Bukovec | |
17 | Luka Turudija | |
18 | Anel Zulić |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Petrovič | V |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Tim Očko | |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | |
7 | Žiga Krušič | |
8 | Sašo Lovrec | |
9 | Nejc Letnik | |
10 | Bono Bezjak | K |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik | |
17 | Alex Gajanić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
11 | Anej Jelovica | |
15 | Danej Hojnik | |
18 | Andi Maltarić | |
19 | Leo Čeh | |
20 | Sabur Ali |
Trener |
---|
Ante Bratić |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Kavčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mitja Ilenič | 1 : 0 | 62' | |
Lan Lekše | 2 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bono Bezjak | 25' | |||
Čeh / Bezjak | 35' | |||
Alex Gajanić | 40' | |||
Nejc Letnik | 47' | |||
Turudija / Zajc | 55' | |||
Ali / Letnik | 57' | |||
Bukovec / Ficko | 65' | |||
Rajter Krebs / Belinc | 68' | |||
Popijal / Tatarević | 72' | |||
Hojnik / Gajanić | 72' | |||
Barišič / Snedic | 77' | |||
Jelovica / Sedič | 79' | |||
Sašo Lovrec | 80' | |||
Sabur Ali | 80' | |||
Mark Barišič | 81' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 4 : 2 | Gorica |
Aluminij | 4 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo NOVA KBM | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |