Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Teran Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
5 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
7 | Domen Justinek | |
8 | Miha Sitar | K |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Maj Škoflek | |
11 | Denis Leban | |
14 | Luka Mlakar | |
16 | Sen Džumhur | |
19 | Domen Brumec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
2 | Andraž Voga | |
13 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
17 | Oliver Majer | |
18 | Denis Djaković | |
20 | Enej Šarlah | |
21 | Florjan Jevšenak |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nace Senica | V |
2 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | |
3 | Stefan Ilić | K |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
8 | Daniel Ćelić | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
10 | Maj Šuljić | |
11 | Alex Banjac | |
14 | Nik Guberac | |
15 | Dino Kojić | |
16 | David Uršič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Mauricio | V |
4 | Gal Pečjak | |
6 | Jakob Pečjak | |
7 | Nejc Velepič | |
13 | Tian Kujović | |
17 | David Beršnjak | |
18 | Marcel Kobal |
Trener |
---|
Aljoša Sivko |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Gojčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alex Banjac | 0 : 1 | 48' | |
Miha Sitar (11m) | 1 : 1 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Sitar | 26' | |||
Daniel Ćelić | 29' | |||
Domen Brumec | 48' | |||
Pečjak / Kojić | 50' | |||
Jevšenak / Mlakar | 55' | |||
Maj Šuljić | 58' | |||
Kujović / Uršič | 59' | |||
Hodnik / Justinek | 64' | |||
Beršnjak / Šuljić | 64' | |||
Kobal / Čuber Potočnik | 71' | |||
Šarlah / Štravs | 74' | |||
Velepič / Ćelić | 75' | |||
Jan Satler | 80' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 4 : 2 | Gorica |
Aluminij | 4 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo NOVA KBM | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |