Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Strnad Peterca Luka (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | K |
4 | Vane Terziev | |
5 | Jan Župančič | |
7 | Staš Gerbec | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
9 | Žan Slejko | |
13 | Vit Felc | |
14 | Bor Žunec | |
16 | Nikola Dajić | |
18 | Jure Bučinel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Vadjunec | V |
2 | Alen Korošec | |
6 | Kristjan Laščak | |
11 | Festim Kukaj | |
17 | Aljaž Vadjunec |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
5 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
7 | Domen Justinek | |
8 | Miha Sitar | K |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Maj Škoflek | |
11 | Denis Leban | |
14 | Luka Mlakar | |
16 | Sen Džumhur | |
19 | Domen Brumec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
2 | Andraž Voga | |
13 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
15 | Anej Brecl | |
17 | Oliver Majer | |
20 | Enej Šarlah | |
21 | Florjan Jevšenak |
Trener |
---|
Kevin Žnideršič |
Trener |
---|
Aljoša Sivko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Andrejka |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vit Felc | 1 : 0 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Laščak / Slejko | 24' | |||
Tilen Vendramin | 56' | |||
Kukaj / Dajić | 66' | |||
Vadjunec / Gustini | 66' | |||
Jevšenak / Mlakar | 68' | |||
Staš Gerbec | 72' | |||
Hodnik / Škoflek | 75' | |||
Šarlah / Džumhur | 77' | |||
Korošec / Žunec | 78' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Bravo NOVA KBM |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |