Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Marin Tomaž (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Petrovič | V |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Tim Očko | |
7 | Žiga Krušič | |
8 | Sašo Lovrec | |
10 | Bono Bezjak | K |
11 | Jaša Jerenko | |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
17 | Alex Gajanić | |
18 | Tjan Kolednik | |
19 | Leo Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Andi Maltarić | |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | |
9 | Nejc Letnik | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
15 | Danej Hojnik | |
20 | Sabur Ali |
Bravo NOVA KBM | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
4 | Oskar Kvaternik | |
5 | Nejc Žunec | K |
6 | Miha Trdan | |
7 | Jan Rovšek | |
8 | Beno Selan | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
10 | Gregor Medle | |
11 | Lovro Žle | |
19 | Vid Marinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
13 | Bor Zupančič | |
14 | Gregor Cigoj | |
15 | Urban Stražišar | |
16 | Lan Hribar | |
17 | Senad Porić | |
18 | Luka Ševo |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Medle | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Nik Kovačič | 0 : 2 | 33' | |
Miha Trdan | 0 : 3 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Trdan | 30' | |||
Letnik / Jerenko | 35' | |||
Leo Čeh | 40' | |||
Sedič / Kraner | 41' | |||
Porić / Žle | 57' | |||
Gregor Medle | 59' | |||
Jelovica / Kolednik | 64' | |||
Ševo / Kovačič | 66' | |||
Hribar / Medle | 66' | |||
Alex Gajanić | 68' | |||
Ali / Očko | 74' | |||
Hojnik / Gajanić | 74' | |||
Cigoj / Rovšek | 76' | |||
Zupančič / Trdan | 78' | |||
Bor Zupančič | 81' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Bravo NOVA KBM |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |