Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Zakal Pavel (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nace Senica | V |
2 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | |
3 | Stefan Ilić | K |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
7 | Nejc Velepič | |
8 | Daniel Ćelić | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
10 | Maj Šuljić | |
11 | Alex Banjac | |
14 | Nik Guberac | |
17 | David Beršnjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Mauricio | V |
4 | Gal Pečjak | |
6 | Jakob Pečjak | |
13 | Tian Kujović | |
15 | Dino Kojić | |
16 | David Uršič | |
18 | Marcel Kobal |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Geister | V |
2 | Jakob Saje | |
3 | Tin Mijić | |
4 | Marko Ristić | K |
5 | Matic Ivanšek | |
6 | Nik Podbregar | |
7 | Lenart Mrak | |
8 | Marko Kuvek | |
9 | Gal Dagarin | |
10 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
11 | Jaša Požgaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Nemanja Marković | |
14 | Amadej Ajdovec | |
15 | Aleksander Trebec | |
16 | Tibor Prosen | |
17 | Žan Luka Čampa | |
18 | Kristjan Eržen |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tihomir Maksimović | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Nik Podbregar | 0 : 2 | 11' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 1 : 2 | 45' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 2 : 2 | 49' | |
Tian Kujović | 3 : 2 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kojić / Beršnjak | 26' | |||
Čampa / Požgaj | 41' | |||
Pečjak / Velepič | 41' | |||
Uršič / Ivanjko Vidmar | 41' | |||
Eržen / Dagarin | 52' | |||
Kujović / Čuber Potočnik | 52' | |||
Dino Kojić | 55' | |||
Ajdovec / Mrak | 61' | |||
Stefan Ilić | 68' | |||
Kobal / Banjac | 70' | |||
Prosen / Podbregar | 76' | |||
Saša Blagojević | 85' | |||
Kristjan Eržen | 87' | |||
Tian Kujović | 87' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 6 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 7 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo NOVA KBM | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |