Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Rene Kodarin | |
4 | Enej Sosič | |
7 | Valdrin Shehu | |
8 | David Stanojević | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
11 | Tom Kerezovič | K |
16 | Luka Majić | |
19 | Rok Ražman | |
21 | Lucas Mačak | |
77 | Riad Silajdžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Laganis | V |
5 | Emar Redžić | |
20 | Aljaž Pranjić | |
23 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
27 | Mark Vuleta | |
29 | Patrik Valentič | |
30 | Val Demšar |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
2 | Nik Hren | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
5 | Tine Karo | |
7 | Anej Ferčec | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | K |
11 | Črt Vuković | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Matevž Šega | |
17 | Luka Benotič | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Petek | V |
8 | Aleksej Mošič | |
9 | Luka Brodnjak | |
20 | Matej Rozman | |
21 | Anej Dukarić | |
66 | Maj Lorbek | |
77 | Luka Pučnik |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Marko Nešić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Majić | 1 : 0 | 30' | |
Martin Aščić Pijaža | 2 : 0 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aščić Pijaža / Majić | 41' | |||
Brodnjak / Šega | 41' | |||
Tom Kerezovič | 42' | |||
Pranjić / Shehu | 47' | |||
Enej Sosič | 52' | |||
Jaka Domjan | 52' | |||
Valentič / Sosič | 55' | |||
Luka Benotič | 57' | |||
Pučnik / Benotič | 58' | |||
Demšar / Mačak | 62' | |||
Mošič / Vuković | 64' | |||
Dukarić / Rahle | 67' | |||
Vuleta / Husanović | 73' | |||
Lorbek / Ferčec | 73' | |||
Nik Hren | 75' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo NOVA KBM | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |