Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Hafizović Alan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomljanović Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Zulić | V |
2 | Lukas Kefert | |
3 | Lian Tay Humar | K |
4 | Nik Pobega | |
5 | Mark Apollonio | |
9 | Martin Burdych | |
10 | Tomas Skomina | |
14 | Luka Svjetlanović | |
15 | Enej Jurinčič | |
17 | Aleks Babič | |
20 | Ognjen Petrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Hrvatin | V |
6 | Daut Aličehajić | |
8 | Jan Strcaj | |
11 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
16 | Nejc Fortuna | |
19 | Marko Cvijetić | |
21 | Matija Grmek |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Zgonc | V |
2 | Sergej Saveljić | |
4 | Nik Fidanoski Kerševan | K |
6 | Amel Letić | |
7 | Tarik Hasanić | |
8 | Zara Kramžar | |
9 | Jure Žličar | |
10 | Benjamin Begić Jesenšek | |
11 | Benjamin Adrović | |
16 | Emin Hodžić | |
17 | Aldin Šakanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Natan Pajić | |
14 | Aleksandar Marković | |
15 | Nik Šeško Begič | |
20 | Nikolaj Bukurov | |
22 | Renato Ljubičić | |
28 | Brendon Beganović |
Trener |
---|
Davor Klarica |
Trener |
---|
Dane Kitić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dassena Ček / Svjetlanović | 36' | |||
Cvijetić / Babič | 36' | |||
Bukurov / Adrović | 49' | |||
Sergej Saveljić | 51' | |||
Lukas Kefert | 59' | |||
Benjamin Begić Jesenšek | 59' | |||
Aličehajić / Burdych | 64' | |||
Grmek / Petrović | 70' | |||
Beganović / Letić | 70' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Slovan |
Domžale | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 6 : 1 | Primorje |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |