Sodniki: | Blatnik Just (glavni sodnik), Ovnik Mihael (1. pomoč), Močnik Perič Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 5 |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ajid Muminović | V |
4 | Aleksander Bogataj | |
5 | Tristan Bogataj | K |
8 | David Buvač | |
10 | Timon Railić | |
13 | Dino Kerić | |
14 | Alen Ugljanin | |
17 | Nik Stević | |
18 | Gala Dasović Ravnik | |
19 | Sandin Murić | |
20 | Domen Čarman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Ivano Tadić | |
6 | Mateo Božić | |
9 | Edin Uščuplić |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jakob Kobal | V |
2 | Tej Benedičič Bizjak | |
3 | David Mladenović | |
4 | Matic Furlan | |
5 | Uroš Zorko | |
6 | Lian Boisa | |
7 | Svit Berk | |
8 | Tim Pavlič | K |
9 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
10 | Jakob Raspet | |
11 | Tomas Puc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Samo Garaj | |
14 | Mark Šerbec | |
15 | Hiraku Nomura | |
16 | Markus Juras Kumer | |
22 | Mark Antonij Intihar |
Trener |
---|
Maksud Džamastagič |
Trener |
---|
Anja Milenkovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Just Blatnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Raspet | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Aljoša Rugelj | 0 : 2 | 24' | |
Aljoša Rugelj | 0 : 3 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Buvač | 16' | |||
21' | ||||
Matic Furlan | 25' | |||
Božić / Railić | 36' | |||
Nik Stević | 43' | |||
Garaj / Furlan | 45' | |||
Aleksander Bogataj | 47' | |||
Tim Pavlič | 48' | |||
Juras Kumer / Puc | 50' | |||
Markus Juras Kumer | 52' | |||
Šerbec / Berk | 56' | |||
Nomura / Mladenović | 59' | |||
Intihar / Boisa | 59' | |||
Hiraku Nomura | 60' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Primorje |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Slovan |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |