Sodniki: | Božič Lara (glavni sodnik), Kozjek Marko (1. pomoč), Beširevič Elvin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
3 | David Mladenović | |
4 | Tim Pavlič | K |
5 | Matic Furlan | |
6 | Lian Boisa | |
7 | Svit Berk | |
8 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Jakob Raspet | |
11 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
14 | Tej Benedičič Bizjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Samo Garaj | |
13 | Tomas Puc | |
15 | Uroš Zorko | |
16 | Nik Šonc | |
17 | Markus Juras Kumer | |
21 | Tjaš Škrjanec | |
22 | Hiraku Nomura |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Bonaca | V |
4 | Matjaž Veber | |
5 | Jakob Slak | |
6 | Rene Hrvatin | K |
8 | Erik Milošević | |
9 | Sean Subašić | |
10 | Luka Žavbi | |
14 | Liam Harambašić | |
15 | Benjamin Hadžirić | |
19 | Alex Martin Prodan | |
21 | Dušan Vukelić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Benjamin Žerak | V |
7 | Maj Žigart | |
11 | Luka Tunanović | |
17 | Kenan Kurtović | |
18 | Tim Hrastič | |
20 | Patrick France |
Trener |
---|
Anja Milenkovič |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lara Božič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matjaž Veber | 0 : 1 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Martin Prodan | 25' | |||
Jakob Raspet | 29' | |||
Puc / Intihar | 49' | |||
50' | ||||
Tunanović / Milošević | 52' | |||
Zorko / Furlan | 55' | |||
Kurtović / Subašić | 60' | |||
Škrjanec / Boisa | 64' | |||
France / Hadžirić | 68' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 3 | Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |