Sodniki: | Kristofer Franca (glavni sodnik), Jerman Simon (1. pomoč), Šporin Martin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zebec Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Zulić | V |
2 | Lukas Kefert | |
3 | Lian Tay Humar | K |
5 | Mark Apollonio | |
7 | Luka Kavšek | |
8 | Jan Strcaj | |
9 | Daut Aličehajić | |
10 | Mark Kavrečič | |
14 | Luka Svjetlanović | |
19 | Marko Cvijetić | |
20 | Ognjen Petrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Hrvatin | V |
4 | Nik Pobega | |
11 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
15 | Enej Jurinčič | |
17 | Aleks Babič | |
18 | Gašper Kocjančič | |
21 | Matija Grmek |
Jadran Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enei Bole | V |
3 | Nik Marinšek | |
4 | Jan Likar | |
5 | Matija Briščik | |
6 | Mattia Barilla | |
7 | David Brajko | |
8 | Petar Puač | |
9 | Hanis Kadunić | K |
10 | Miha Morelj | |
11 | Leon Gačnik | |
15 | Arsen Giorgi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Sošič | V |
2 | Rafael Andreassich | |
13 | Cornel Proca | |
14 | Lukas Fabjančič | |
16 | Agron Istrefoski | |
17 | Marko Vuković | |
18 | Francesco Loggia |
Trener |
---|
Davor Klarica |
Trener |
---|
Egon Mevlja |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Franca Kristofer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mattia Barilla | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Hanis Kadunić | 0 : 2 | 25' | |
Miha Morelj | 0 : 3 | 30' | |
Mark Kavrečič | 1 : 3 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jurinčič / Aličehajić | 36' | |||
Dassena Ček / Strcaj | 36' | |||
Pobega / Svjetlanović | 36' | |||
Babič / Kavšek | 43' | |||
Nik Marinšek | 43' | |||
Vuković / Kadunić | 56' | |||
Andreassich / Giorgi | 59' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Slovan |
Bravo | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 3 | Jadran Železničar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 : 0 | Primorje |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 7 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |