Sodniki: | Šprager Maj (glavni sodnik), Kristofer Franca (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mihalič Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Zulić | V |
2 | Lukas Kefert | |
3 | Marko Cvijetić | |
4 | Nik Pobega | |
5 | Mark Apollonio | |
6 | Lian Tay Humar | K |
7 | Ognjen Petrović | |
8 | Jan Strcaj | |
9 | Matija Grmek | |
10 | Mark Kavrečič | |
11 | Jaka Selinšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Hrvatin | V |
13 | Aleks Babič | |
14 | Luka Svjetlanović | |
15 | Enej Jurinčič | |
16 | Daut Aličehajić | |
17 | Luka Kavšek | |
18 | Gašper Kocjančič |
Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Strmec | V |
2 | Val Kraševec | |
3 | Nal Bizjak | |
4 | Andraž Jančič | |
5 | Dominik Drobnič | |
6 | Jure Judež | |
7 | Tais Šabotić | |
8 | Matevž Parte | K |
9 | Edi Midžan | |
10 | Luka Močiler | |
11 | Kobi Bajc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Matic Dečman | V |
13 | Matic Nedić | |
14 | Tijan Lakić | |
15 | Sead Hušić | |
16 | Jaša Tomše | |
17 | Aleksandar Slijepčević | |
18 | Anej Skukan |
Trener |
---|
Davor Klarica |
Trener |
---|
Jurij Hostnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Maj Šprager |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enej Jurinčič | 1 : 0 | 57' | |
Dominik Drobnič | 1 : 1 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hušić / Šabotić | 22' | |||
Jaka Selinšek | 23' | |||
Jurinčič / Selinšek | 24' | |||
Babič / Grmek | 36' | |||
Svjetlanović / Petrović | 46' | |||
Lian Tay Humar | 51' | |||
Tomše / Midžan | 58' | |||
Nedić / Parte | 58' | |||
Aličehajić / Humar | 63' | |||
Lakić / Jančič | 69' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 6 : 0 | Krka |
Slovan | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Primorje | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Bravo |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 1 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Domžale | 8 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |