Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Žiga (glavni sodnik), Ovnik Mihael (1. pomoč), Buzadžija Bojan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ajid Muminović | V |
4 | Aleksander Bogataj | |
5 | Tristan Bogataj | K |
6 | Mateo Božić | |
7 | Alen Ugljanin | |
8 | David Buvač | |
9 | Anes Osmančević | |
10 | Timon Railić | |
11 | Marko Stanojević | |
18 | Gala Dasović Ravnik | |
20 | Domen Čarman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Alin Džinić | V |
3 | Ivano Tadić | |
17 | Nik Stević |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Zulić | V |
2 | Lukas Kefert | |
3 | Marko Cvijetić | |
4 | Nik Pobega | |
5 | Mark Apollonio | |
6 | Lian Tay Humar | K |
7 | Ognjen Petrović | |
8 | Jan Strcaj | |
9 | Matija Grmek | |
10 | Mark Kavrečič | |
11 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Hrvatin | V |
13 | Aleks Babič | |
14 | Luka Svjetlanović | |
15 | Jaka Selinšek | |
16 | Daut Aličehajić | |
17 | Luka Kavšek | |
18 | Gašper Kocjančič |
Trener |
---|
Maksud Džamastagič |
Trener |
---|
Davor Klarica |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Kavrečič (11m) | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Matija Grmek (11m) | 0 : 2 | 35' | |
Marko Stanojević (11m) | 1 : 2 | 55' | |
Mark Kavrečič | 1 : 3 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Svjetlanović / Grmek | 36' | |||
Aličehajić / Petrović | 36' | |||
Kavšek / Dassena Ček | 47' | |||
Stević / Osmančević | 47' | |||
Marko Stanojević | 56' | |||
Daut Aličehajić | 58' | |||
Kocjančič / Humar | 61' | |||
Selinšek / Pobega | 69' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Slovan |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Bravo | 2 : 0 | Primorje |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |