Sodniki: | Gönc Ludvik (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Patrik (1. pomoč), Škrban Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Legen | V |
2 | Gal Marko | |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
5 | Tine Balantič | |
6 | Sergej Ščančar | |
8 | Vid Škerget | |
9 | Dominik Biro | K |
10 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
14 | Maj Rusjan | |
15 | Vid Gabriel Lebar | |
19 | Mario Novak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aaron Svetec | V |
11 | Bruno Vlah | |
13 | Buda Kepe György | |
16 | Edvin Torhač | |
17 | Aljoša Kutoš | |
21 | Klemen Zver | |
22 | Dominik István Salamon |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
21 | Bian Zupanc | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
4 | Gal Princl | |
7 | Tim Metličar Fric | |
9 | Cene Grbavac | |
10 | Lan Mesarič | K |
15 | Nejc Grubor | |
16 | Kris Strelec | |
17 | Gal Namestnik | |
19 | Matej Kotnik | |
22 | Lan Lozinšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Šmigoc | V |
6 | Domen Jus | |
8 | Lan Drevenšek | |
11 | Anej Damjanovič | |
13 | Anžej Kvas | |
14 | Vito Zagoršek Horvat | |
24 | Sultan Ćerimi |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ludvik Gönc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Damjanovič | 0 : 1 | 49' | |
Anej Damjanovič | 0 : 2 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zver / Škerget | 36' | |||
Kutoš / Lebar | 36' | |||
Damjanovič / Grbavac | 46' | |||
Ćerimi / Grubor | 46' | |||
Kvas / Letonja | 46' | |||
Salamon / Zver | 52' | |||
Zagoršek Horvat / Kvas | 59' | |||
Vlah / Rusjan | 63' | |||
Jus / Mesarič | 69' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Fužinar | 3 : 4 | Dravograd |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
Beltinci | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
Maribor | 19 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |