Sodniki: | Šabec Nik (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Marković Kristijan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Maj Pilih | V |
4 | Lenart Gošnik | |
5 | Gašper Rečnik | |
7 | Benjamin Brglez | |
8 | Jan Marguč | |
9 | Tjaš Črešnar | |
10 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
11 | Enej Herman | |
15 | Tian Šipka | |
20 | Ažbe Kotnik | |
21 | Miha Strmšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Jaka Marguč | |
14 | Marsel Čoh | |
16 | Marcel Landeker | |
17 | Gregor Iljaš |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mai Rantaša | V |
3 | Gašper Fišer | |
4 | Bine Anželj | K |
5 | Anej Roškar | |
7 | Enej Kuzma | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
69 | Nik Ozvatič | V |
8 | Miha Žekš | |
13 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
15 | Rene Leopold | |
17 | Tian Kosi |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Šabec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Vidmajer | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Oliver Ignjič | 0 : 2 | 10' | |
David Vidmajer | 0 : 3 | 14' | |
David Vidmajer | 0 : 4 | 22' | |
David Vidmajer | 0 : 5 | 26' | |
Aljaž Vodopivec | 1 : 5 | 28' | |
Anej Roman Leljak | 1 : 6 | 30' | |
Oliver Ignjič | 1 : 7 | 36' | |
Oliver Ignjič | 1 : 8 | 42' | |
Tian Kosi | 1 : 9 | 46' | |
Aljaž Vogrinčič | 1 : 10 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Landeker / Strmšek | 36' | |||
Ružič / Leljak | 36' | |||
Kosi / Ignjič | 44' | |||
Leopold / Fišer | 44' | |||
Marguč / Brglez | 50' | |||
Žekš / Sečkar | 50' | |||
Ozvatič / Rantaša | 50' | |||
Čoh / Šipka | 52' | |||
Iljaš / Marguč | 52' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Beltinci |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Dravinja | 1 : 10 | Mura |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Fužinar |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Fortis Jarenina | : | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |