Sodniki: | Zupanič Nik (glavni sodnik), Lovrec Leon (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | K V |
2 | Matic Čuš | |
3 | Aljaž Ficjan | |
4 | Jaka Žerjav | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
7 | Gal Kosar | |
9 | Žiga Horvat | |
10 | Lucas Vočanec | |
11 | Marko Voda | |
15 | Alen Pšajd | |
19 | Kiar Vertič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Kramberger | V |
5 | Anej Kirbiš | |
8 | Vid Huber | |
13 | Enej Kramberger | |
14 | Denis Aliti | |
16 | Žiga Kosar | |
18 | Anej Repič |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Jovanović | V |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
8 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
9 | Andraž Turinek | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | K |
11 | Adin Jahić | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
17 | Ajas Halilović | |
21 | Stevo Krejić | |
72 | Tin Jurić | |
77 | Jakob Miklavc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Niklas Reberšak Ježovnik | V |
7 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
13 | Tian Skornšek | |
19 | Mark Iršič | |
22 | Luka Daničić | |
32 | Staš Petek |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Zupanič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adin Jahić | 0 : 1 | 19' | |
Jaša Jelen | 0 : 2 | 38' | |
Stevo Krejić | 0 : 3 | 64' | |
Lovro Golič (11m) | 0 : 4 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Huber / Marinkovič Borovnik | 36' | |||
Repič / Vočanec | 46' | |||
Kirbiš / Horvat | 46' | |||
Kosar / Voda | 46' | |||
Petek / Halilović | 50' | |||
Skornšek / Turinek | 50' | |||
Aliti / Kosar | 60' | |||
Daničić / Mrkonjić | 63' | |||
Iršič / Jurić | 67' | |||
Reberšak Ježovnik / Jovanović | 67' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Beltinci | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |