Sodniki: | Herga Gregor (glavni sodnik), Teran Jernej (1. pomoč), Kovačec Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
21 | Bian Zupanc | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
4 | Gal Princl | |
7 | Tim Metličar Fric | |
9 | Cene Grbavac | |
10 | Lan Mesarič | K |
11 | Anej Damjanovič | |
15 | Nejc Grubor | |
16 | Kris Strelec | |
19 | Matej Kotnik | |
22 | Lan Lozinšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Zupan | V |
5 | Teo Fridl | |
8 | Lan Drevenšek | |
14 | Vito Zagoršek Horvat | |
17 | Gal Namestnik | |
20 | Tarik Durović | |
24 | Sultan Ćerimi |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Flisar | V |
5 | Aleks Korošec | |
6 | Marcel Kumer | |
7 | Tim Jezovšek | K |
15 | Jaka Kop | |
77 | Mike Vrbek | |
81 | Jan Pauman | |
85 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
86 | Vid Tramšek | |
93 | Filip Vodovnik | |
98 | Enej Marčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Urban Šela | |
3 | Teo Šteinfelser | |
11 | Matic Ocepek | |
14 | Jaka Iršič | |
91 | Maj Jelenko | |
99 | Patrik Špoljar |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Herga |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Mesarič | 1 : 0 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fridl / Letonja | 36' | |||
Namestnik / Damjanovič | 36' | |||
Ćerimi / Grubor | 43' | |||
Iršič / Vrbek | 54' | |||
Ocepek / Marčič | 66' | |||
Drevenšek / Grbavac | 66' | |||
Šela / Jezovšek | 69' | |||
Šteinfelser / Tramšek | 69' | |||
Jelenko / Kop | 69' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Beltinci | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |