Sodniki: | Šabec Nik (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Bračič Niko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 28 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Nik Vrečko | V |
3 | Tevž Feldin | |
6 | Sebastian Pilih | |
7 | Ermal Memaj | |
9 | Selmir Srebrić | |
10 | Filip Stegu | K |
16 | Matija Podgrajšek | |
17 | Luka Brkić | |
18 | Tai Marguč | |
21 | Stefan Aleksić | |
24 | Nino Šepic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Miha Krznar | |
4 | Tim Strašek | |
5 | Gašper Gorenak | |
14 | Žiga Selič | |
19 | Miha Dokler |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tiijan Zorko | V |
2 | Domen Pacek | |
3 | Gal Golob | |
4 | Tian Mitič | |
5 | Žan Krošelj | |
6 | Mark Kerin | |
7 | Tomaž Brdik | |
8 | Tai Meze | |
9 | Nik Medvešek | |
10 | Gal Kranjčič | K |
11 | Nik Pirc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
14 | Jaka Baznik | |
15 | Lukas Bernardič | |
16 | Dragan Galin | |
17 | Jakob Krajnčič |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Arčan |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Guček |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Šabec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Meze | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Tai Meze | 0 : 2 | 23' | |
Tai Meze | 0 : 3 | 39' | |
Nik Pirc | 0 : 4 | 43' | |
Tai Meze | 0 : 5 | 46' | |
Lukas Bernardič | 0 : 6 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stefan Aleksić | 44' | |||
Galin / Meze | 48' | |||
Krznar / Aleksić | 49' | |||
Dokler / Marguč | 49' | |||
Gorenak / Šepic | 49' | |||
Baznik / Kerin | 52' | |||
Bernardič / Medvešek | 54' | |||
Krajnčič / Krošelj | 57' | |||
Strašek / Feldin | 59' | |||
Selič / Brkić | 59' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Beltinci |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Fužinar |
Dravinja | 1 : 8 | VOC Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |