Sodniki: | Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Zupanič Nik (1. pomoč), Erker Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Flisar | V |
2 | Urban Šela | |
5 | Aleks Korošec | |
6 | Marcel Kumer | |
7 | Tim Jezovšek | K |
15 | Jaka Kop | |
77 | Mike Vrbek | |
81 | Jan Pauman | |
85 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
93 | Filip Vodovnik | |
98 | Enej Marčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Teo Šteinfelser | |
4 | Urban Klajderič | |
11 | Matic Ocepek | |
14 | Jaka Iršič | |
86 | Vid Tramšek | |
91 | Maj Jelenko | |
99 | Patrik Špoljar |
Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tjaž Kuhar | V |
2 | Miha Kreslin | K |
4 | Luka Sabo | |
5 | Tjan Kuzma | |
6 | Blaž Sintič | |
7 | Luka Horvat | |
8 | Vid Alač | |
11 | Lan Marinič | |
14 | Marko Jerebic | |
15 | Žan Horvat | |
18 | Nik Ficko Györek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Sluga | V |
3 | Matej Bukovec | |
9 | Mitja Zelko | |
10 | Enej Trajbarič | |
16 | Matic Horvat | |
17 | Tilen Kuzma | |
19 | Jure Rajner Mesarič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Nedeljko Topić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Pišek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Jezovšek | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Enej Marčič | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Lan Marinič | 2 : 1 | 29' | |
Jan Pauman | 3 : 1 | 43' | |
Jaka Kop | 4 : 1 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zelko / Horvat | 44' | |||
Tramšek / Vodovnik | 53' | |||
Iršič / Šela | 59' | |||
Kuzma / Kuzma | 59' | |||
Bukovec / Jerebic | 62' | |||
Horvat / Marinič | 65' | |||
Ocepek / Korošec | 68' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Beltinci |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Fužinar |
Dravinja | 1 : 8 | VOC Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |