Sodniki: | Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Marković Kristijan (1. pomoč), Sedlarevič Nikodin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Ločnikar | K V |
2 | Jani Verstovšek | |
3 | Žan Luka Žužek | |
5 | Tai Križnik | |
7 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
8 | Luka Mladenović | |
10 | Luka Vodušek | |
11 | Janin Petrak | |
15 | Nejc Bezjak | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža | |
19 | Tian Marsel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Grlić | V |
4 | Nik Arlič | |
6 | Jaka Jensterle | |
9 | Nik Sotošek | |
13 | Jakob Vrečko |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Sunko | V |
2 | Jure Svetec | |
3 | Žan Horvat Herco | |
4 | Rok Filipič | |
7 | Miha Brus | |
8 | Luka Petek | |
10 | Filip Petek | |
11 | Niko Osterc | K |
13 | Nejc Vundrl | |
15 | Filip Petkovič | |
17 | Anej Vesel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ožbej Bohanec | V |
5 | Nejc Joselito Urbanč | |
6 | Filip Holcman | |
9 | Amadej Horvat | |
16 | Žiga Švab | |
18 | Luka Marinič | |
19 | Santijago Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Trener |
---|
Denis Ilješ |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armin Turanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Mladenović | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Nejc Bezjak | 2 : 0 | 27' | |
Luka Mladenović | 3 : 0 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Filipič | 36' | |||
Marinič / Brus | 55' | |||
Urbanč / Petek | 55' | |||
Sotošek / Žužek | 56' | |||
Vrečko / Mladenović | 64' | |||
Arlič / Suhovršnik | 64' | |||
Horvat / Filipič | 64' | |||
Švab / Horvat Herco | 64' | |||
Holcman / Urbanč | 65' | |||
Jensterle / Bezjak | 66' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Fužinar | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Beltinci |
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | 10 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |