Sodniki: | Vidovič Patrik (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Kamenšek Zdenko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
21 | Bian Zupanc | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
4 | Gal Princl | |
7 | Tim Metličar Fric | |
9 | Cene Grbavac | |
10 | Lan Mesarič | K |
15 | Nejc Grubor | |
16 | Kris Strelec | |
17 | Gal Namestnik | |
19 | Matej Kotnik | |
22 | Lan Lozinšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Zupan | V |
5 | Teo Fridl | |
6 | Domen Jus | |
8 | Lan Drevenšek | |
11 | Anej Damjanovič | |
14 | Vito Zagoršek Horvat | |
24 | Sultan Ćerimi |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Alex Šipek | V |
4 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
5 | Valentin Skrbinšek | K |
6 | Luka Prelog | |
7 | Žan Ogrinc | |
8 | Miran Ferk | |
9 | Jan Petek | |
10 | Žiga Gonza | |
11 | Jon Košat | |
17 | Tino Hamler | |
19 | Leander Kolerič Jelen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Jan Kokot | |
3 | Alex Miljković | |
13 | Anej Fras | |
14 | Žak Horvat | |
15 | Eric Rodošek | |
16 | Anis Greifoner | |
18 | Nino Kramberger |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Trener |
---|
Simon Arzenšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Vidovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Mesarič | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Matej Kotnik | 2 : 0 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Greifoner / Hamler | 45' | |||
Damjanovič / Grbavac | 46' | |||
Miljković / Šalamun Jarc | 65' | |||
Fridl / Grubor | 68' | |||
Kramberger / Skrbinšek | 69' | |||
Zagoršek Horvat / Namestnik | 72' | |||
Drevenšek / Kotnik | 72' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Fužinar | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Beltinci |
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | 10 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |