Sodniki: | Žurman Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Adam (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
3 | Luka Schaubach | |
4 | Mark Kramberger | K |
5 | Nik Voglar | |
6 | Lanej Bakšič | |
9 | Nejc Kop | |
10 | Matej Cener | |
11 | Matej Velkner | |
19 | Luka Petek | |
20 | Jan Krajnc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
7 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
8 | Vito Koren | |
15 | Nik Grajf | |
16 | Filip Petić | |
21 | Jan Pušnik |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Ločnikar | K V |
2 | Jani Verstovšek | |
4 | Nik Arlič | |
5 | Tai Križnik | |
6 | Luka Božič | |
7 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
10 | Luka Vodušek | |
11 | Janin Petrak | |
15 | Nejc Bezjak | |
16 | Enej Brečko | |
19 | Tian Marsel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Grlić | V |
3 | Žan Luka Žužek | |
8 | Luka Mladenović | |
9 | Nik Sotošek | |
13 | Jakob Vrečko | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljaž Žurman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Cener | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Jan Krajnc | 2 : 0 | 30' | |
Matej Cener | 3 : 0 | 50' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mladenović / Bezjak | 30' | |||
Karapandža / Arlič | 36' | |||
Sotošek / Suhovršnik | 36' | |||
Žužek / Brečko | 36' | |||
Koren / Cener | 51' | |||
Grajf / Bakšič | 57' | |||
Tai Križnik | 59' | |||
Škrlec / Kop | 60' | |||
Pušnik / Velkner | 64' | |||
Petić / Krajnc | 64' | |||
Vrečko / Vodušek | 64' | |||
Janin Petrak | 66' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Beltinci | 1 : 1 | Fužinar |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 5 | Krško |
Dravograd | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Dravinja | 3 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 7 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |