Sodniki: | Vašl Patrik (glavni sodnik), Marković Kristijan (1. pomoč), Žaberl Robi (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Ločnikar | K V |
2 | Jani Verstovšek | |
5 | Tai Križnik | |
6 | Luka Božič | |
7 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
8 | Luka Mladenović | |
9 | Nik Sotošek | |
10 | Luka Vodušek | |
11 | Janin Petrak | |
16 | Enej Brečko | |
19 | Tian Marsel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Grlić | V |
3 | Žan Luka Žužek | |
4 | Nik Arlič | |
13 | Jakob Vrečko | |
15 | Nejc Bezjak |
Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tjaž Kuhar | V |
2 | Miha Kreslin | |
3 | Anej Kerec | |
4 | Luka Sabo | K |
5 | Tjan Kuzma | |
6 | Blaž Sintič | |
7 | Luka Horvat | |
11 | Lan Marinič | |
14 | Marko Jerebic | |
15 | Samo Sečkar | |
18 | Nik Ficko Györek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Sluga | V |
8 | Jaka Vida | |
9 | Vid Alač | |
10 | Enej Trajbarič | |
17 | Tilen Kuzma |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Trener |
---|
Nedeljko Topić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Vašl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tian Marsel | 1 : 0 | 34' | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 2 : 0 | 41' | |
Nejc Bezjak | 3 : 0 | 56' | |
Jani Verstovšek (ag) | 3 : 1 | 58' | |
Tian Marsel | 4 : 1 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bezjak / Mladenović | 41' | |||
Arlič / Sotošek | 41' | |||
Žužek / Brečko | 41' | |||
Alač / Marinič | 45' | |||
Nik Ficko Györek | 48' | |||
Vida / Ficko Györek | 55' | |||
Vrečko / Suhovršnik | 56' | |||
Anže Ločnikar | 58' | |||
Kuzma / Jerebic | 61' | |||
Grlić / Ločnikar | 67' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 8 : 0 | Šampion |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 0 | Dravograd |
VOC Celje | 4 : 1 | Beltinci |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Fužinar | 0 : 5 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |