Sodniki: | Brglez Miha (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Grabovac Daniel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Jovanović | V |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
7 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
9 | Andraž Turinek | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | K |
11 | Adin Jahić | |
13 | Tian Skornšek | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
17 | Ajas Halilović | |
72 | Tin Jurić | |
77 | Jakob Miklavc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Niklas Reberšak Ježovnik | V |
5 | Anej Dorić | |
8 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
19 | Mark Iršič | |
22 | Luka Daničić | |
32 | Staš Petek |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
4 | Florim Kelmendi | |
5 | Leon Uranek | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | |
8 | Pino Novak | |
9 | Teo Hudovernik | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Tarik Leniči | K |
15 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
18 | Anže Pažek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žiga Skrube | |
3 | Lucijan Smode | |
14 | Matic Rožič | |
16 | Jaka Vidmar | |
17 | Timotej Slatinšek |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Brglez |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaša Jelen | 1 : 0 | 22' | |
Jaša Jelen | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Tian Skornšek | 3 : 0 | 46' | |
Adin Jahić | 4 : 0 | 53' | |
Lovro Golič | 5 : 0 | 54' | |
Tin Jurić | 6 : 0 | 62' | |
Tin Jurić | 7 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vidmar / Kasami | 47' | |||
Mrkonjić / Skornšek | 50' | |||
Rožič / Stajnko Knez | 52' | |||
Dorić / Jelen | 58' | |||
Petek / Jahić | 58' | |||
Reberšak Ježovnik / Jovanović | 58' | |||
Skrube / Ločičnik | 62' | |||
Smode / Pečovnik | 62' | |||
Slatinšek / Kelmendi | 68' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 8 : 0 | Šampion |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 0 | Dravograd |
VOC Celje | 4 : 1 | Beltinci |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Fužinar | 0 : 5 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |