Sodniki: | Šabec Nik (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Arih Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pilih | V |
4 | Lenart Gošnik | |
5 | Gašper Rečnik | |
7 | Benjamin Brglez | |
8 | Jan Marguč | |
9 | Tjaš Črešnar | |
10 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
11 | Enej Herman | |
15 | Tian Šipka | |
20 | Ažbe Kotnik | |
21 | Miha Strmšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Marcel Landeker | |
17 | Gregor Iljaš | |
18 | Jaka Marguč | |
19 | Luka Gorinšek | |
22 | Marsel Čoh |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Punčec | V |
4 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
5 | Valentin Skrbinšek | K |
6 | Luka Prelog | |
7 | Žan Ogrinc | |
8 | Miran Ferk | |
9 | Jan Petek | |
10 | Žiga Gonza | |
11 | Jon Košat | |
17 | Tino Hamler | |
19 | Leander Kolerič Jelen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Alex Šipek | V |
2 | Jan Kokot | |
3 | Alex Miljković | |
14 | Anis Greifoner | |
16 | Eric Rodošek | |
18 | Maj Žinko | |
20 | Nino Kramberger |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Trener |
---|
Simon Arzenšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Šabec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leander Kolerič Jelen (11m) | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Enej Herman (11m) | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Tino Hamler | 1 : 2 | 49' | |
Leander Kolerič Jelen | 1 : 3 | 53' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tino Hamler | 56' | |||
Miljković / Skrbinšek | 58' | |||
Greifoner / Hamler | 60' | |||
Landeker / Rečnik | 63' | |||
Kramberger / Ogrinc | 64' | |||
Čoh / Šipka | 66' | |||
Marguč / Marguč | 67' | |||
Žinko / Kolerič Jelen | 67' | |||
Iljaš / Črešnar | 68' | |||
Kokot / Košat | 68' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Fužinar | 1 : 5 | Krško |
Mura | 9 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Beltinci | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Dravograd |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 9 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |