Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Brčaninović Ismet (1. pomoč), Bissachi Kole Aleksandar (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bole Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Zadravec | V |
4 | Robert Pranjić | K |
9 | Roan Jusufspahić | |
10 | Ajdin Šabić | |
11 | Nikolas Kefert | |
13 | Matija Fonda | |
15 | Taj Viler | |
17 | Ijan Ukovič | |
19 | Jernej Zugan | |
20 | Sadri Sopaj | |
21 | Tim Jurman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enis Durmiši | V |
2 | Etienne Gregorič Pohlen | |
3 | Jan Kalšek | |
7 | Dion Hoti | |
18 | Željko Galamić | |
22 | Dorotej Ljubojević |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Den Posavec | V |
3 | Giulio Massimo Romano | |
4 | Lovro Bjelopetrovič | |
5 | Marko Furlan | K |
6 | Tommaso Interlandi | |
7 | Emilio Putzu | |
8 | Rok Božič | |
9 | Filip Kompare | |
10 | Tilen Malkoč | |
11 | Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | |
19 | Vid Rupnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Saša Vuković | |
13 | Martin Valečič | |
14 | Blaž Maurič | |
15 | Ros Ukmar | |
16 | Thomas Accadia | |
17 | Stefan Stakic | |
18 | Ivan Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Marko Božič |
Trener |
---|
Klemen Kariž |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Malkoč | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Ijan Ukovič | 1 : 1 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | 33' | |||
Hoti / Jurman | 50' | |||
Kalšek / Kefert | 61' | |||
Marko Furlan | 64' | |||
Stakic / Putzu | 70' | |||
Horvat / Interlandi | 77' | |||
Ljubojević / Šabić | 78' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Arne Tabor 69 | 4 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |