Sodniki: | Kos Andraž (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Gašper (1. pomoč), Trobec Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jelen Nejc |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Popović | V |
3 | Žan Belič | |
4 | Ermin Salkić | |
5 | Maks Brenk | |
6 | Dominik Čosič | |
8 | Gaj Brus | |
10 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
11 | Marcel Kušar | |
15 | Jure Lužar Nešović | |
16 | Aleks Kranjc | |
17 | Tin Šabić | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Miha Malenšek | |
9 | Kal Dominik Lambergar | |
13 | Timon Perković | |
14 | Filip Novakovič | |
18 | Mark Cvelfer Domadenik | |
19 | Oskar Veron Kapelj |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Siniša Mihajlović | V |
2 | Matevž Dermota | |
3 | Peter Trojar | |
4 | Jaka Cenček | |
5 | Jakob Geister | |
6 | Bine Livk | |
7 | Rok Tomažič | |
8 | Nemanja Marković | |
9 | Žiga Jerman | |
10 | Matic Humerca | K |
11 | Suvad Muratović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tim Fister | |
14 | Nik Milovanović | |
15 | Jan Šmid | |
16 | Jure Volmajer | |
17 | Zaš Drolc |
Trener |
---|
David Fekonja |
Trener |
---|
Peter Zupan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Lužar Nešović | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Rok Tomažič | 1 : 1 | 20' | |
Jure Lužar Nešović | 2 : 1 | 23' | |
Tin Šabić | 3 : 1 | 35' | |
Žiga Jerman | 3 : 2 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Humerca | 39' | |||
Drolc / Humerca | 41' | |||
Fister / Trojar | 41' | |||
Bine Livk | 42' | |||
Dušan Ignjatović | 48' | |||
Lambergar / Čosič | 55' | |||
Novakovič / Kranjc | 58' | |||
Filip Novakovič | 65' | |||
Malenšek / Kušar | 68' | |||
Miha Malenšek | 73' | |||
Kapelj / Ignjatović | 76' | |||
Volmajer / Dermota | 78' | |||
Perković / Novakovič | 79' | |||
Mark Popović | 83' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | 3 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |