Sodniki: | Jagunić Patrik (glavni sodnik), Grbić Radovan (1. pomoč), Franca Kris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Prelc Rok |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Saša Vuković | V |
2 | Giulio Massimo Romano | |
3 | Thomas Accadia | |
4 | Lovro Bjelopetrovič | |
5 | Marko Furlan | K |
6 | Tommaso Interlandi | |
7 | Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | |
8 | Filip Kompare | |
9 | Denis Brajko | |
10 | Tilen Malkoč | |
11 | Rok Božič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Den Posavec | V |
13 | Stefan Stakic | |
14 | Blaž Maurič | |
15 | Ros Ukmar | |
16 | Anej Ščuka | |
17 | Emilio Putzu | |
18 | Danijel Marconi |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Popović | V |
2 | Ermin Salkić | |
3 | Žan Belič | |
5 | Mark Cvelfer Domadenik | |
6 | Gaj Brus | |
9 | Edvin Javor | |
10 | Luka Kajtazovič | |
16 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
17 | Tin Šabić | K |
18 | Eldin Koštić | |
19 | Kal Dominik Lambergar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Irnes Porčić | V |
4 | Maks Brenk | |
8 | Filip Novakovič | |
11 | Marcel Kušar | |
14 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
15 | Maj Petje Comuzzi |
Trener |
---|
Klemen Kariž |
Trener |
---|
Jure Đorđevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Jagunić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dušan Ignjatović | 0 : 1 | 18' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Eldin Koštić | 32' | |||
Putzu / Kompare | 48' | |||
Marconi / Eddy | 48' | |||
Dušan Ignjatović | 49' | |||
Novakovič / Brus | 52' | |||
Kušar / Koštić | 58' | |||
Stakic / Brajko | 68' | |||
Filip Novakovič | 70' | |||
Pavlović / Javor | 74' | |||
Brenk / Kajtazovič | 81' | |||
Petje Comuzzi / Šabić | 82' | |||
Mihajlo Pavlović | 82' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 0 : 1 | Interblock |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 5 | Krka |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 2 | Šenčur |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |