Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Žiga (glavni sodnik), Dobnikar Tilen (1. pomoč), Medvešček Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rozina Grega |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
2 | Nik Veršnjak | |
5 | Žan Luka Stele Kovič | |
7 | Jure Kepic | |
9 | Haris Bičakčić | |
10 | Val Brvar | |
11 | Uroš Stojnić | |
14 | Taj Krupić | |
15 | Martin Jankovič | K |
17 | Gašper Trojanšek | |
18 | Mike Gorišek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Albert | V |
3 | Jaka Bahor | |
4 | Ažbe Škofljanc | |
6 | Žiga Povhe | |
16 | Andoljšek Aaron Arne | |
19 | Saš Mišvelj | |
20 | Jakob Djumber |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dejan Panić | V |
3 | Žan Belič | |
4 | Tom Tršan | |
6 | Gaj Brus | |
11 | Marcel Kušar | |
14 | Edvin Javor | |
15 | Luka Kajtazovič | |
16 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
17 | Tin Šabić | K |
18 | Eldin Koštić | |
19 | Kal Dominik Lambergar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mark Popović | V |
2 | Ermin Salkić | |
8 | Filip Novakovič | |
9 | Albin Aksalić | |
10 | Marko Avdić | |
13 | Žan Pleško |
Trener |
---|
Neđo Miletič |
Trener |
---|
Jure Đorđevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uroš Stojnić | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Haris Bičakčić | 2 : 0 | 13' | |
Uroš Stojnić | 3 : 0 | 28' | |
Haris Bičakčić | 4 : 0 | 73' | |
Jure Kepic | 5 : 0 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gaj Brus | 23' | |||
Taj Krupić | 30' | |||
Val Brvar | 36' | |||
Eldin Koštić | 36' | |||
Salkić / Koštić | 44' | |||
Avdić / Kajtazovič | 44' | |||
Aksalić / Kušar | 58' | |||
Tin Šabić | 60' | |||
Bahor / Gorišek | 61' | |||
Aaron Arne / Brvar | 68' | |||
Povhe / Krupić | 74' | |||
Djumber / Stojnić | 75' | |||
Škofljanc / Bičakčić | 75' | |||
Nik Veršnjak | 79' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 1 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |