Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Labys Mengo 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
Mengo 28 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Mengo 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
Mengo 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
21/22 | 16.krog | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš, 09.04.2022, ob 15.00 | Labys Mengo 28 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 19.09.2021, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Mengo 28 | 1:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš, 18.10.2020, ob 16.00 | Labys Mengo 28 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:4 | (0:2) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | : | Primorje eMundia |
Krka | : | Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | : | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | : | Elta Izola |
Vitanest Bilje | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Roltek Dob | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |