Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
P |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 19 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 36 | ||
MNK Izola | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 29 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 | ||
MNK Izola | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 16 | ||
MNK Izola | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15 |
21/22 | 14.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 27.03.2022, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | MNK Izola | 3:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 05.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Elta Izola | - | Roltek Dob | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 04.10.2020, ob 16.00 | Elta Izola | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 27.04.2018, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | MNK Izola | 3:2 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 29.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 30.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | MNK Izola | 3:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 27.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 27.05.2017, ob 18.00 | Elta Izola | - | Roltek Dob | 3:4 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 23.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | MNK Izola | 3:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Mestni štadion Izola, 28.08.2016, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Izola, Mestni Stadion Izola, 14.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 24.10.2015, ob 15.30 | - | MNK Izola | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
11/12 | 16.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 01.04.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:3 | (0:3) | |
11/12 | 3.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 31.08.2011, ob 17.30 | - | MNK Izola | 3:2 | (2:0) | |
10/11 | 19.krog | Izola, Mesni stadin Izola, 16.04.2011, ob 17.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 19.09.2010, ob 16.30 | - | MNK Izola | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 23.krog | Izola, Mestni Stadion Izola, 15.05.2010, ob 17.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 5:0 | (3:0) | |
09/10 | 10.krog | Moravče, Športni park Moravče, 31.10.2009, ob 14.00 | - | MNK Izola | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 24.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 23.05.2009, ob 13.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
08/09 | 11.krog | MORAVČE, MORAVČE, 31.10.2008, ob 14.00 | - | MNK Izola | 5:2 | (3:1) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | : | Primorje eMundia |
Šobec Lesce | : | Interblock |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | : | Šenčur |
Vitanest Bilje | : | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Roltek Dob | : | Elta Izola |
Labys Mengo 28 | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |