Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Z |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
P |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
N |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
P |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Interblock | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | ||
Roltek Dob | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Interblock | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
Roltek Dob | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 11.11.2023, ob 12.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | Roltek Dob | 4:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 10.09.2023, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Interblock | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 06.05.2023, ob 15.15 | Roltek Dob | - | Interblock | 2:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 08.10.2022, ob 12.15 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 14.08.2022, ob 17.45 | Roltek Dob | - | Interblock | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 06.11.2021, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Interblock | 5:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 21.08.2021, ob 18.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 12.09.2020, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Interblock | 1:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 16.11.2019, ob 15.00 | NK Interblock | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 15.09.2019, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Interblock | 1:3 | (0:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | : | Elta Izola |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Šenčur | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | : | Roltek Dob |
Krka | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Šobec Lesce | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |