Sodniki: | Pahulje Erazem (glavni sodnik), Črček Andraž (1. pomoč), Šiljak Vanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Markovčič | V |
2 | Urban Tavčar | |
3 | Jan Slapar | |
4 | Nejc Narobe | |
5 | Tilen Lipovac | K |
6 | Tark Arslanov | |
7 | Andraž Masle | |
8 | Nermin Kudić | |
9 | Juš Apostolovski | |
10 | Jakob Rems | |
11 | Bor Cvetković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Slavko Gojković | |
14 | Luka Tome | |
15 | Nejc Keržič | |
16 | Gašper Bojko | |
17 | Nejc Popovič Krajzler | |
18 | Nik Okorn | |
19 | Mai Matija Begeš Šumi |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
2 | Nejc Miličić Eržen | |
3 | Matija Janc | |
4 | Matej Pernuš | |
5 | Gašper Flajs | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | K |
7 | Enej Valjavec | |
8 | Maj Primožič | |
9 | Grega Rihtar | |
10 | Jure Korent Vodnik | |
11 | Matija Potočnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Karun | V |
16 | Ken Kasapović | |
17 | Aljoša Markež | |
18 | Maks Fister |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Dvoršek |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Erazem Pahulje |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Korent Vodnik | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Juš Apostolovski | 1 : 1 | 23' | |
Tilen Lipovac (11m) | 2 : 1 | 35' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Narobe | 40' | |||
Tilen Lipovac | 53' | |||
Juš Apostolovski | 54' | |||
Kasapović / Korent Vodnik | 59' | |||
Fister / Potočnik | 59' | |||
Nermin Kudić | 59' | |||
Popovič Krajzler / Apostolovski | 72' | |||
Keržič / Masle | 83' | |||
Nejc Popovič Krajzler | 89' | |||
Bojko / Rems | 90' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |