Sodniki: | Bissachi Kole Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Brčaninović Ismet (1. pomoč), Pirjevec Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bole Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Bor Benet | V |
3 | Carlos Šepić | |
4 | Rok Božič | |
6 | Ajdin Halkić | K |
7 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
8 | Arber Berisha | |
10 | Eldin Subašić | |
13 | Matej Kostov | |
14 | Hamdija Hurtić | |
15 | Adnan Jakupović | |
16 | Luka Babič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miloš Medić | V |
2 | Davud Husarević | |
5 | Nejc Božič | |
9 | Ian Kerma | |
18 | Erik Magdič | |
19 | Samuel Silvestro | |
20 | Behar Terstena |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Timi Mlinarić | V |
3 | Žan Udovič | |
5 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
7 | Staš Mijatović | |
8 | Giacomo Loggia | |
9 | Anel Balić | |
11 | Andrew Agnoletti | |
15 | Teo Gajšak | |
18 | Nik Rauter | |
20 | Miha Hlad | K |
21 | Mattia Specogna | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Raffaele Borsato | |
6 | Dejan Đuričin | |
10 | Alex Petrović | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
14 | Matic Kompare | |
16 | Leonardo Villatora | |
17 | Blaž Mevlja |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Sejdinovski |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kole Aleksandar Bissachi |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Agnoletti | 0 : 1 | 62' | |
Andrew Agnoletti | 0 : 2 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Đuričin / Mijatović | 46' | |||
Mevlja / Hlad | 46' | |||
Gec / Rauter | 58' | |||
Kerma / Hurtić | 60' | |||
Adnan Jakupović | 64' | |||
Silvestro / Berisha | 68' | |||
Kompare / Loggia | 69' | |||
Petrović / Specogna | 69' | |||
Božič / Subašić | 73' | |||
Husarević / Jakupović | 80' | |||
Terstena / Božič | 84' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 4 | Šobec Lesce |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |