Sodniki: | Pahulje Erazem (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Šiljak Vanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | ||
---|---|---|
1 | William David Hovelja | V |
2 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
6 | Dejan Đuričin | |
9 | Anel Balić | |
11 | Andrew Agnoletti | |
14 | Matic Kompare | |
15 | Teo Gajšak | |
18 | Nik Rauter | |
20 | Miha Hlad | K |
21 | Mattia Specogna | |
23 | Žan Udovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timi Mlinarić | V |
7 | Staš Mijatović | |
8 | Giacomo Loggia | |
10 | Alex Petrović | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
19 | Raffaele Borsato |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
2 | Tim Notersberg | |
3 | Matija Janc | |
4 | Matej Pernuš | |
5 | Gašper Flajs | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | K |
7 | Grega Rihtar | |
8 | Maj Primožič | |
9 | Maks Fister | |
10 | Jure Korent Vodnik | |
11 | Matija Potočnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljoša Markež | V |
13 | Žiga Karun | |
14 | Ambrož Čebašek | |
17 | Enej Valjavec | |
18 | Ken Kasapović |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Jožef |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Erazem Pahulje |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Korent Vodnik | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Anel Balić | 1 : 1 | 45' | |
Andrew Agnoletti | 2 : 1 | 47' | |
Miha Hlad (11m) | 3 : 1 | 52' | |
Žan Udovič (ag) | 3 : 2 | 56' | |
Miha Kolenc (11m) | 3 : 3 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Rauter | 13' | |||
Matic Kompare | 16' | |||
Valjavec / Notersberg | 18' | |||
Mijatović / Agnoletti | 58' | |||
Matija Janc | 60' | |||
Mevlja / Gajšak | 62' | |||
Loggia / Kompare | 71' | |||
Kasapović / Fister | 76' | |||
Gec / Đuričin | 78' | |||
Maj Primožič | 79' | |||
Anel Balić | 87' | |||
Čebašek / Potočnik | 89' | |||
Petrović / Specogna | 89' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 6 | Krka |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 0 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 3 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |