Sodniki: | Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik), Marin Jan (1. pomoč), Ramšak Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Bor Bregant | V |
3 | Benjamin Rep | |
5 | Danijel Červek | |
6 | Florjan Gašparič | |
7 | Anej Horvat | |
8 | Aleš Cvetko | K |
9 | Nedim Sulejmanagić | |
10 | Aljaž Verlak | |
11 | Alen Jambriško | |
14 | Žiga Kokot | |
15 | Luka Bohinec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
21 | Anže Šibila | V |
2 | Borut Korez | |
4 | Leon Wolf | |
13 | Rok Cesar | |
16 | Aljaž Janžekovič | |
18 | Žan Hanžel |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Niko Draškovič | V |
2 | Nejc Slokan | |
5 | Gregor Petek | |
6 | Andy Fras | |
7 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
9 | Aljaž Žalik | |
10 | Matic Donša | |
11 | Alen Vertačnik | K |
16 | Amadej Škraban | |
17 | Marck Ropoša | |
19 | Alen Sretenovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mai Kurbus Jelen | V |
3 | Tilen Grlec | |
4 | Aljaž Črček | |
13 | Domen Ledinšek | |
14 | Sven Lebar | |
15 | Žan Lebar | |
18 | Rok Fekonja |
Trener |
---|
Sebastjan Jambriško |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Adam Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Rep (ag) | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Aljaž Žalik | 0 : 2 | 4' | |
Alen Vertačnik | 0 : 3 | 21' | |
Aljaž Žalik | 0 : 4 | 31' | |
Marck Ropoša | 0 : 5 | 58' | |
Aljaž Črček | 0 : 6 | 67' | |
Alen Vertačnik | 0 : 7 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Cesar / Gašparič | 37' | |||
Hanžel / Cvetko | 41' | |||
Wolf / Sulejmanagić | 41' | |||
Nejc Slokan | 45' | |||
Janžekovič / Verlak | 49' | |||
Grlec / Žalik | 51' | |||
Šibila / Bregant | 53' | |||
Črček / Škraban | 60' | |||
Kurbus Jelen / Draškovič | 65' | |||
Lebar / Vertačnik | 73' | |||
Fekonja / Fras | 74' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 7 | Vipoll Veržej |
Krško | 6 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | Šampion |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |