Sodniki: | Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Žurman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urh Eberl | V |
4 | Boštjan Adan | K |
7 | Gašper Cugmas | |
8 | Aljaž Gril | |
13 | Renato Merlak | |
14 | Gal Štern | |
16 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
20 | Simon Vodovnik | |
47 | Val Malec | |
55 | Marko Stojkovič | |
88 | Alen Hren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Edmond Prestreši | |
11 | Miha Žerjav | |
17 | Nik Brence | |
46 | Jakob Tramšek | |
56 | Luka Janžek | |
84 | Albin Veselaj | |
90 | Lan Jenšac |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
3 | Timotej Jagodič | |
4 | Jan Kolar | |
5 | Lukas Hempt | |
6 | Tian Kotnik | |
9 | Maj Drobne | |
13 | Tai Obreza | |
14 | Niki Šiljeg | |
16 | Nik Jančič | |
17 | Urh Videčnik | K |
18 | Gal Obrez | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
98 | Rok Hudomalj | V |
8 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
10 | Tjaš Štante | |
11 | Kristjan Aleš | |
15 | Patrik Perc | |
19 | Jakob Krajnc |
Trener |
---|
Boris Mernik |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Marjanovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Smodej |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lukas Hempt | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Nik Jančič | 0 : 2 | 17' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Jančič | 33' | |||
Benedejčič / Kotnik | 41' | |||
Tramšek / Merlak | 45' | |||
Brence / Gril | 48' | |||
Gašper Podvršnik | 52' | |||
Tai Obreza | 53' | |||
Krajnc / Obreza | 54' | |||
Aleš / Drobne | 54' | |||
Veselaj / Cugmas | 60' | |||
Gal Štern | 65' | |||
Gal Obrez | 65' | |||
Janžek / Štern | 66' | |||
Perc / Obrez | 66' | |||
Timotej Jagodič | 67' | |||
Prestreši / Podvršnik | 74' | |||
Urh Eberl | 82' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 3 | MB Tabor |
Miklavž | 2 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Šampion |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 3 | Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |